.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

saibaba wallpapers

images saibaba wallpapers. sai baba saibaba wallpapers. sai baba wallpaper.
  • sai baba wallpaper.

  • doshhar
    09-24 11:37 PM
    I am a July 2nd filler and I didn't get any updates yet.

    My I-140 got approved from Texas center and my LUD is 08/05.

    What are we trying to analyze here?

    wallpaper sai baba wallpaper. saibaba wallpapers. Click Here: Sri Sai Baba
  • Click Here: Sri Sai Baba

  • new_horizon
    08-03 04:27 PM
    I received the same reply from Sen Debbie Stabenaw's office. I agree that they have a standard reply to all such questions. Really bad.

    saibaba wallpapers. +baba+animated+wallpaper
  • +baba+animated+wallpaper

  • suren
    10-08 10:04 AM
    My wifes H1b also expired and she is dependent on I 485. She has valid EAD. wht is the present status of her. Is she able to apply for H1b or not.

    Please let me know.

    Thanks for your help

    2011 Click Here: Sri Sai Baba saibaba wallpapers. SAI BABA WALLPAPER

  • sundarpn
    04-30 07:05 PM
    You can change via H1-b transfer and H4 will be valid. You 485 should be valid due to AC 21.

    Now, the question is when dates do become current, and you want to file a dependent 485, will any support be needed from your old employer with whom you started your GC process?

    Can the primay file this himself with just his 485 receipts.


    saibaba wallpapers. Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers,
  • Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers,

  • Carlau
    01-24 11:55 AM
    I have a suggestion, offer your company to pay a half an hour consultation with a lawyer, such as Sonal Mehta or Hooyou or Shusterman, this way you will not only get your H-1B 3 year extension but you will save your company from paying the 1k+ attorney's fee x 3.

    saibaba wallpapers. with Sai Baba#39;s Wallpapers
  • with Sai Baba#39;s Wallpapers

  • senthil1
    05-07 12:42 AM
    Sen Sessions is not only person who is opposing Cir/skil.There are many people in the Senate are opposing. Everyone knows that congress is evenly divided on immigration. But 10 Senators can make a big difference if some compromise bill is introduced. So anything can happen in next 2 months in immigration. Sometimes short time is advantage as they may pass bill in a hurry and lot of provisions may be passed without big visiblity.

    No one can predict at this point of time. The optimism
    is thinning every day. So far nobody could come up
    with anything that is agreeable.

    Our best friend Sen. Sessions is trying his best
    to distroy any bill. Now he is trying to propose and
    implement a point based system. Who know when
    the point base system is ready for discussion he
    will propose a DNA based system....

    So my friend I'm scared to hope on immi
    sector. Good luck to you



    saibaba wallpapers. shirdi ke saibaba
  • shirdi ke saibaba

  • seaken75
    11-01 01:36 PM
    The document you have reffered is -->EXTENSION OF REGISTRATION PERIOD

    and this extension is valid till on or before April 25, 2003

    for the following

    And you were last admitted to the United States as a nonimmigrant on or before
    September 30, 2002; and
    � If you are a male, born on or before February 24, 1987; and
    � If you did not have an application for asylum pending on January 16, 2003, or if you are
    not otherwise exempt as described in the attached questions and answers; and
    � If you will remain in the United States at least until April 25, 2003.

    So irrespective of the above regulation you should have registered if you are from the stated regions unless the original regulation also stated the above points. In that case you need not register based on the 1st point but would have to register based on the 4th point ***If you will remain in the United States at least until April 25, 2003.****. So cannot understand why you were mislead....

    The original regulation does not include my country and therefore the extension. The requirements in the document uses the word AND, not OR. So even though i will remain in the U.S. after April 25, 2003, i should still be exempted since my last entry date to U.S. was after Sept 30, 2002.

    Is my lawyer and me the only people that interpret it this way?

    2010 +baba+animated+wallpaper saibaba wallpapers. saibaba wallpapers. sai baba
  • saibaba wallpapers. sai baba

  • sweet_jungle
    10-15 07:30 PM
    Use the reply from Ombudsman's office and do an inquiry via your local senators office. Also call up central customer service and open a service request. (Get the number and info of the call like the timings and officers name). Finally if you date is current and is not getting picked up for adjudication. File a WOM.

    Called up USCIS customer service. SR was not opened as they cannot open SR on wrong info on response letter. Writing letter to service center is the only option.
    I sent off another Ombudsman case sheet requesting PD fix.


    saibaba wallpapers. Shirdi Sai Baba updates
  • Shirdi Sai Baba updates

  • Nagireddi
    08-20 08:53 PM
    My priority date Dec 2005
    I140 approved
    I485 filed at NSC-August 2007
    Still waiting.................

    hair SAI BABA WALLPAPER saibaba wallpapers. sai baba wallpapers
  • sai baba wallpapers

  • gc_mania_03
    09-11 11:06 PM

    We need to understand that we have chosen a tough but worthy effort in the form of this forum. As such it may be depressing to see the slow movement in DC.

    We should not be setting ourselves some timelines like the ones stated in this email thread, and then feel depressed about seeing no positive results within that timeline...there are too many factors outside our control to do anything like that...

    I think we are better off than we where we were last year, when the awareness was nil, and that backlog legislation only favored the RNs and the PTs, while we saw ourselves powerless...

    Lets help the core team..and not get depressed over short timelines...I see light at the end of our efforts...may not be phenomenal..but I am sure it will make a difference...for each of us...



    saibaba wallpapers. Sathya Sai Baba continued to
  • Sathya Sai Baba continued to

  • cubedflash
    08-27 06:45 PM
    Kirupa ,

    Good to hear from you.:) Glad to hear you are looking forward to the release. We are working really hard over here to bring you the best product. The file size and rendering speed are drastically improved in version 2. We spent a majority of our time updating the RAVIX rendering engine. I am confident you will enjoy the new program. I am happy to be apart of any Flash forum. We are dedicated to staying in constant touch with our customers. The boards are a great way to build loyal relationships and focus on what the customer wants. Make sure to drop me a line when you get version 2.


    hot Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers, saibaba wallpapers. Imitation Pictures Of Sai Baba; saibaba wallpapers. shirdi sai baba
  • Imitation Pictures Of Sai Baba; saibaba wallpapers. shirdi sai baba

  • kiwi
    06-22 09:32 AM
    This is from my attorney:

    All your previous I-20s if you were student here, including all the notes made on the I-20s for any change (travel, course related paid work experience, OPT etc.);
    EAD card copy for OPT if you had any;
    All the visa stamps for reentering the States;
    All H1b approvals;

    I had some I-20s missing but I was able to contact my University International Student office - fortunately that they have everything on file.

    "Proof that person is maintaining valid status in USA since last entry in USA" - not last entry but the first entry. All the doucments are to prove your entry is legal and your stay is as legally approved.


    house Sai Baba Ganesha - Blessing saibaba wallpapers. sathya-sai-baba-serenity
  • sathya-sai-baba-serenity

  • zoozee
    06-11 04:18 PM
    Does anyone out there knows when is the next visa bulletin,I mean with the date the bulletin will be released?


    tattoo with Sai Baba#39;s Wallpapers saibaba wallpapers. Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers
  • Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers

  • desi3933
    03-19 01:21 PM
    .... once your 6 years cap is over and AOS is denied you cannot get extensions. ...



    pictures shirdi ke saibaba saibaba wallpapers. sai baba wallpaper. sai baba
  • sai baba wallpaper. sai baba

  • BumbleBee
    07-18 02:10 PM
    Hi SertTurk,
    Its not clear from your post as to which state your/spouse's application is in. There are three phases
    #1 Labor certification ( state and Federal )
    #2 I-140
    #3 I485 ( adjustment of status )

    In order to get GC card, you need to complete all 3 phase. The VISA number applies to third/last state ( I485) only. If employee quits job during any of 3 phase, there is a very good chance he/she may not get GC through this employer. The process itself doesn't get terminated, as GC is for future job, but there is every chance the employer would either use the approved labor for another employee or not answer any rfe/query. If phase I and phase II is complete and you have filed for phase 3 and 6 months have passed, you have option to invoke AC21 and join another employer on same/similar position.

    Please talk to an attorney before making any decision.


    dresses Imitation Pictures Of Sai Baba; saibaba wallpapers. shirdi sai baba saibaba wallpapers. sai baba wallpapers.
  • sai baba wallpapers.

  • shantak
    04-09 07:21 AM

    I am E-filing my EAD thru online. There is a dropDown where it asks for "Current Immigration Status"...

    My Situation:

    1. Entered into USA using H1B Visa
    2. Changed the job and now working using EAD
    3. In othyer words, my status would be AOS Pending...

    Now question is there is no "AOS Pending" status in that dropdown. SO, I am confused about chosing the correct status...

    The nearest ones that I am thinking are "parolee" or "UNKNOWN"

    Has anyone faced the situation? Could you please help me?
    This is an interesting question, gurus please help, I think I will be facing the same question in a couple of months. I have seen that many people have successfully received their EAD using the e-file. Hopefully they will answer this question


    makeup Shirdi Sai Baba updates saibaba wallpapers. Sai Baba Ganesha - Blessing
  • Sai Baba Ganesha - Blessing

  • forever
    08-03 10:24 PM
    Any link?

    girlfriend Shirdi Sai Baba Wallpapers saibaba wallpapers. saibaba wallpaper.
  • saibaba wallpaper.

  • a_yaja
    01-08 09:25 PM
    free "EAD and AP" for life what are you talking about??
    People who filed I-485 after the July fiasco (starting with the August 2007 bulletin) paid a higher initial fee ($1010) - but they don't have to pay any EAD & AP fee - either the first time or for any renewals.

    Look at the "Special instructions" sections of the following URL:


    hairstyles Sathya Sai Baba continued to saibaba wallpapers. shirdi sai baba wallpapers.
  • shirdi sai baba wallpapers.

  • indianabacklog
    01-03 01:04 PM
    Yes she not current visa status :-( Thats why I am worried about her travel plan.

    If that is the case she should NOT travel without advanced parole in hand. If she chooses to do so she has NO valid immigration status on which to re enter the United States and will have abandoned her adjustment of status application.

    If she needs to travel for urgent family medical reasons if you can obtain medical notes etc you can go to your local office on an infopass appointment and try to expedite the process.

    12-13 11:50 AM

    I'm in the US working on L1 visa, though I have an expired visa, I have I94 valid until Jun 2008 which makes me legal to work here until Jun 2008. Now, I'm planning to travel to India, Do I need transit visa in France if I travel via france.

    Thanks in advance,


    05-01 10:19 PM
    Well, It is good that you believe there is even a slim chance that Dec '06 will become current !!! I do not think so at least this FY '11. Sorry for my pessimistic outlook !!! But that is the case.

    If your 485 is approved, while your Spouse on H4 is out of country, who has not yet filed 485 and do not have AP, will not be able to travel as the non-immigration visa is void once your become a LPR. You might have to do a Consular process or file following-to-join you which could take significant time. It is better, she return immediately on H4 once you know your date will be current for following month in Visa Bulletin as Dept. of state at least release this data couple weeks ahead, Else you might end freeing a visa number to some one on line after you in EB2 category or for an EB3 person upgrading to EB2 :)

    For immigration issues, my suggestion will always be to get counsel from an attorney then forum as each case is different.