.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

living dead dolls

images Buy Living Dead Dolls living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls Series
  • Living Dead Dolls Series

  • cybergold
    04-28 05:29 PM
    How is that possible?? http://www.freewebz.com/cybergold My picture is in there, is there any way to make it a hyperlink?

    wallpaper Living Dead Dolls Series living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls of
  • Living Dead Dolls of

  • bheemi
    07-27 12:20 PM
    [QUOTE=desi485]I forgot it initially and later realized that. fortunately my lawyer was still reviewing my papers (almost 4 weeks). so I sent him new copies. He included new copies and discarded old one. .Also some one told me that it should match what you specified in DS-156 at the time of visa interview. IS THIS TRUE?[/QUOTE

    Donot even worry about it man..You are unnecessarily owrried about it and worry others also..


    living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls: Friday 13th
  • Living Dead Dolls: Friday 13th

  • sdudeja
    01-31 04:42 PM
    I am just waiting and watching what comes next. My only thing is if it was for the FP notice, it was mailed about 20 days before the date when it says 'document mailed' for the final stage. You are right for no one knows what they are going to do with your case. Lets seeeeeee.:rolleyes:

    2011 Living Dead Dolls of living dead dolls. Hazel and Hattie
  • Hazel and Hattie

  • sargon
    05-18 11:51 AM
    There are two pointless threads on this site, one is titled "The yanks are coming" and another as "US political system is broken". They both contain long rants of a single user. I seriously doubt if anybody ever reads them, as is evident from the absence of any other user's reply to these threads. Why don't we just remove them, or block them from showing up on the main page. At least it will free up space for more useful threads.


    living dead dolls. living dead dolls photo 3
  • living dead dolls photo 3

  • scorpioduo
    04-17 03:53 PM
    I think you should be OK

    living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls Edgar Allan
  • Living Dead Dolls Edgar Allan

  • hoolahoous
    01-14 10:34 AM
    i also find it disturbing that USCIS is trying to define its own definition of employer-employee relationship. As long as a company pays a person, that person is employee. They have no right to demand that there needs to be immediate supervisor from same company onsite or that company needs to provide the itinerary for employee.
    I know job market is bad, but hunting down H1b's is not going to make it better.


    living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls Series 7
  • Living Dead Dolls Series 7

  • enver
    07-12 07:59 PM
    thank you friend

    2010 Living Dead Dolls: Friday 13th living dead dolls. Buy Living Dead Dolls
  • Buy Living Dead Dolls

  • willigetgc?
    01-03 11:53 AM
    There have been new enforcement policies at the federal and state level, mostly targeted at known criminals who are also in violation of immigration laws, but while the huffing and puffing over immigration in Congress and on Beacon Hill has been fierce, no legislation has resulted.

    The closest Congress came to action was the Dream Act, which would establish a path to citizenship for the most sympathetic class of undocumented immigrants: those brought to the U.S. as children, have stayed out of trouble, completed high school and committed to college or service in the U.S. military.

    The Dream Act won passage in the House, and 53 votes in the Senate - but not enough to break a Republican-led filibuster.

    Dream Act supporters should try again in the new Congress, but this time they should take a page from the tax compromise forged in the lame-duck session. That deal combined something Democrats wanted - an extension of unemployment benefits - with something Republicans wanted - an extension of tax cuts for high earning individuals.

    Some leading conservatives have proposed loosening immigration rules for another worthy group: highly-educated foreigners capable of creating the new ideas, inventions and enterprises so important to America's economy. The brightest minds from around the world come to leading American universities, only to take their knowledge and talents back home because they can't legally stay here.

    Conservative think tanks and commentators - and some elected officials - have suggested every foreign student who receives a post-graduate degree be automatically granted a green card. Some will still go home, but those who choose to stay can supply the brains and ambition that immigrants have been bringing to America's economy for hundreds of years.

    Our first choice would be for Congress to enact the kind of comprehensive immigration reform proposed in recent years by the late Sen. Ted Kennedy, former President George W. Bush and President Barack Obama. If that's not in the cards, we suggest pairing the Dream Act with a bill offering legal residency to the most highly educated foreign students.

    What ties these proposals together is the assumption, shared by leaders of most political stripes, that legal immigration is good and necessary. America's population is aging and America's economic competitors are gaining ground in innovative technologies. We need immigrants, especially those who already consider themselves Americans - like the ones welcomed by the Dream Act - and those whose education and skills can contribute to economic growth.

    The best compromises are those which incorporate the ideas and priorities of both sides. Such a compromise on immigration policy is long overdue.

    Editorial: Immigration in 2011 - Framingham, MA - The MetroWest Daily News (http://www.metrowestdailynews.com/opinions/editorials/x338106193/Editorial-Immigration-in-2011)


    living dead dolls. Return of the living dead … or
  • Return of the living dead … or

  • hoolahoous
    04-07 10:57 PM
    I depends on you, how much risk you want to take ... I can tell what happened with me ....

    Initially, I was working of a small consulting company and left them after few months. Although, there was nothing in the contract prohibiting me from doing this. But they filled a lawsuit against me for all fake things. I had to hire an attorney to defend myself, who was quite expensive. In end, I was forced to settle after paying like 10K, cost of lawsuit would have been huge. BTW, I did consult an attorney before leaving and there was nothing I did, which was not legal. But ultimately it just didn't make a sense to continue fighting it and spending 15-20K in attorney fees.

    I do not intend to scare you or suggest if you should go ahead or not. Just that make sure you cover yourself

    sounds fishy.. if there was nothing wrong from your side, you could have won and claimed all legal fee from your x employer

    hair Hazel and Hattie living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls
  • Living Dead Dolls

  • zdash
    10-26 02:32 PM
    In September 2001, I came here on visitor visa with my mother and resided here till today (I was 15). I went through 4 yrs of high school, got my GED followed by an associate degree from community college and now I'm an undergrad student pursuing my bachelor degree; will graduate in a year. Meanwhile, my mother became a U.S. citizen through marriage when I was a sophomore in college, simultaneously my I-130 was approved and now waiting for the visa availability; the priority date: Dec 08, 2006, F1.
    Problem is that I turned 21 on October 13, 2006 right passed the time criterion for the Child Status Protection Act which technically makes me "aged-out" by about 2 months (filing date being DEC06), so I think that I am not be qualified as an immediate relative.
    Currently, the visa availability date is at 15FEB06 which is getting close to DEC06.

    Few months ago, I received a letter from NVC requesting DS-3032 and I-864 forms which I've filled out and sent to them but I regarded the fact that I live in the United States on an overstayed visa!!! I should have sent them a notice to adjust my status instead of paying the $70 and $400 fees that I already paid, apparently. I am not leaving the country to interview overseas with the NVC because that would put me in a 10 year ban obviously, I also do not understand how I can adjust my status with the USCIS once the priority date becomes current when I do not have a status as of now! So, I might've done all these for nothing. I've talked to some lawyers on the phone but they have completely shut my hopes down (maybe because I haven't paid them?). I do not have the money to pay for an expensive lawyer because all my funds can barely afford my college.

    On top of everything, DREAM act just got rejected from the congress as I'm getting ready to graduate from college. I have no idea what to do.

    With my college degree and knowledge that I have acquired over the years, I believe that I am an inevitable asset to this country but I am deeply saddened by the fact that American Dream is not becoming a reality for me. I know I can do more for the world but I'm immobilized by the system which I don't see any loopholes to at this point. I understand the views of the Republicans but I really wish that they can give one more look at the DREAM act. We do not intentionally break the law. I would actually be a law-abiding and a model citizen if I ever become one.

    Anyhow, I lost all my hopes and dream in this country at this point in time, that I think the only/best way is to move back to where I am from immediately upon graduation.

    If there is any hope, your help/advice/inputs will be greatly appreciated!


    living dead dolls. Lottie Living Dead Dolls
  • Lottie Living Dead Dolls

  • eagerr2i
    07-16 11:39 PM
    LC filing- No
    I-140 filing and onwards- Yes

    hot living dead dolls photo 3 living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls
  • Living Dead Dolls

  • venky321
    07-19 02:08 PM
    It might have been okay if you had tried to transfer from H1 to H4 after a few months of being on the bench; but 3 years out of status lol.

    Talk to an attorney, file a DOL complaint against your employer; but if it comes out that you were out of status for 3 years, I think your chances are pretty bleak.


    house Living Dead Dolls Series 10 living dead dolls. My #39;Living Dead Dolls#39; Sadie
  • My #39;Living Dead Dolls#39; Sadie

  • yganreddy
    09-16 12:11 AM
    Also I suggest to take an infopass and explain the situation to officer. Take a printout of approval mail and give a try.

    tattoo Living Dead Dolls Edgar Allan living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls by ever.
  • Living Dead Dolls by ever.

  • meridiani.planum
    10-19 08:46 PM
    Dear Friends, my 140 just got approved at TSC (EB3-India, PD Feb 03, 140/485 filed in July 07). Given the current economic turmoil, my company may lay off people. I have a valid EAD till Oct 09. God forbid, if I can't find another job here after my layoff, is it legal to go to my home country (i.e., India) for a few months and then come back before Oct 09 to renew my EAD? Assuming the USCIS doesn't adjudicate my 485 while I'm away, could I have any problems at the port of entry (since I would be using Advance Parole but wouldn't have a job)?



    if you go back to your home country without a job, and you get an RFE for an employment verification letter, how are you going to respond to that?
    Also note that earlier most RFEs had a response time of 12 weeks, starting from a few months ago the IO has the discretion to choose the response time. So for something like an EVL (which he would assume you can provide within a few days) you might only have a response time of 4 weeks... Also, its not necesasry that you get the RFE only when your PD is current, USCIS is continuing to process cases, and you can get an RFE even if your date is not current...

    As some posters have mentioned, travel on AP has also troublesome for some people. No one that I know of has been denied entry, but IOs at some port-of-entries have insisted that travel on AP should be only for emergencies. Again, its just harassment due to unclear policies, no one that I know of has been denied entry.


    pictures Living Dead Dolls Series 7 living dead dolls. LIVING DEAD DOLLS – Series 15
  • LIVING DEAD DOLLS – Series 15

  • roseball
    07-28 04:36 PM
    Hi Friends,
    I am an July 2007 485 filer and did the biometrics within couple of months after that. Last year applied EAD and AP by paper filing so there was no biometrics.

    May be its my wild hope... still..

    If by any magic the processing dates moved by Oct. 2009 and I am current(:) I know its very little chance), as I am planning to apply my AP renewals now, is it good to do e-filing since it will trigger to do the biometrics also and there won't be any delay in the form of RFE's in regards to fingerprinting expiry or so?


    I e-filed both EAD and AP this year and I got both approvals without going for biometrics. This was my first e-filing and all my previous applications were paper based. I only went for biometrics 1 time in Oct 2007. TSC used the photo and FPs from my biometrics appointment for my EAD as I did not mail them any photos. So its not necessary that you will be called for finger printing when you e-file. If they have your photo and FPs digitally stored, they will use them. I assume they would do the same if your PD becomes current.

    dresses Living Dead Dolls living dead dolls. LIVING DEAD DOLLS

  • YesGC_NoGC
    07-14 02:41 PM
    One of my friend informed that his check has been encashed, his application was delivered to USCIS on July 2nd, His priority date was current in June.


    makeup Return of the living dead … or living dead dolls. Living Dead Dolls Series 10
  • Living Dead Dolls Series 10

  • div_bell_2003
    01-12 02:32 PM
    If your I-485 was filed in that mad rush on July 2007, you *have* to pay renewal fees for EAD/AP every single time. Remember, USCIS had extended July 07 filings acceptance date till August 17,2007 due to their own screw up. Here on or before 30th July 2007 means 17th August, 2007. FYI, my I-485 was filed on 17th August, 2007.

    But if you have filed your I-485 after that and the filing fee for that was around $1000 ($1010 I believe ), then you get free renewal of EAD/AP. When I e-filed the EAD for my wife, it made the fee calculation for me, so it's hard to go wrong there.


    Here is what I found on USCIS website for renewal I765
    If you are filing for an extension of your Employment Authorization and your Form I-485, Application for Permanent Residence, was filed before July 30, 2007, then you must pay the $340 filing fee.

    I filled my EAD with I485 on August 2007. I got my EAD on 10/21/2007 which
    is expired and want to renew it.

    Do I need to pay the filing fee? Here it says any one filed I765 before July 30th 2007, they need to pay the renewal fee but nothing is mentioned for those who filed afterJuly 30th 2007?

    Does any one has any idea?

    girlfriend Living Dead Dolls by ever. living dead dolls. first Living Dead Doll Art
  • first Living Dead Doll Art

  • keshtwo
    07-09 05:50 PM
    As long as 2003/2004/2005 folks who have already-filed stay in low numbers it might indicate good PD movement in those years (since numbers wont be used up so soon and USCIS/DOS might have to move dates forward to start pushing out approvals. New people will then file and the usage will climb and dates slow down again).

    If, on the other hand USCIS is sitting on tons of 2003/2004 PD I-485s, then date movement is going to be slow

    gc_chahiye - Is it possible to somehow keep the results of the first poll in the main page? It is the only data we have which comes anywhere near the real data, and it would provide good reference.

    hairstyles Lottie Living Dead Dolls living dead dolls. Mildread (Living Dead Dolls)
  • Mildread (Living Dead Dolls)

  • crazymish
    03-06 10:54 AM
    Then again I presume it would involve paying a fee of $80 for the biometrics too each time you apply online. Could be avoided if we go paper based.

    That does raise a small question here, the $1010 fee that we pay does that also exempt us on the biometric fee, so in essence AP/EAD/FP is all exempt irrespecitve the number of times we apply under the new fee structure?

    03-12 02:46 PM
    the only way to extend the H1 is to:
    - have an LC >365 days old
    - her I-140 approved

    Without either of those she does not qualify for H1 extensions. Best bet if EAD takes longer than 4 more months (should not, most people have got it within 90 days) and she cannot stop working for a while might be to try and recapture time spent abroad (to fully utilize the 6 years). If you were on vacation or travelling on business, hten all those days spent abroad can be used as additional H1 time. if thats been 4-5 months in ht elast 6 years, it might be worth recapturing...

    WTF? A red-dot for this post??? Will the coward who marked me red for this please have the decency to explain why? I have deserved red on other posts (& even got some) but what on earth was wrong here?

    03-26 03:22 PM
    ...and whats this poll going to do for us?

    Proves that we are not cheap labor and we are not driving the salaries down. I know citizens in my position in my company are not being paid more than me. We had waited for three months to fill a position and we have to compromise in the end because we could not get enough resumes to go through.